FOND

Nume/PrenumeClubCategoriaProbaCNRNr. Concurent
MATEI B. Andreea MariaC.S. Olimpia Bucuresti RoveloCadet FFONDNU2
MIRZA OCTAVIAN MIHAI MATEIACS RACING BIKE PRO ARADCadet MFONDNU10
Ghita RaresCS Olimpia București RoveloCadet MFONDNU7
Dragoiu Radu AndreiCS OLIMPIA BUCURESTICadet MFONDNU8
Luncan Serban CarCover Racing TeamCadet MFONDNU17
Paris Alexandru MariusCS Olimpia București Cadet MFONDNU5
Serban Hunor AttilaCS Muresul Targu MuresCadet MFONDNU11
Genet Aurelian RobertoCS VOINTA CLUJ NAPOCACadet MFONDNU171
Bodor CsongorCS IntersportCadet MFONDNU169
Kovács TamásCS IntersportCadet MFONDNU32
Iacob-Csiszér DávidCS IntersportCadet MFONDNU33
Novák EdvárdCS IntersportCadet MFONDNU34
Dobrin Ioan Cs Otopeni Cadet MFONDNU162
Maier Alexandru TeodorCadet MFONDNU37
Mezey KoppányCS IntersportCadet MFONDNU41
Radoi PetrisorNuCadet MFONDNU43
Braia Vasile AlbertCSM CraiovaCadet MFONDNU47
Ionescu AndreeaCS OLIMPIAJunior FFONDNU3
Tontea Roxana GabrielaCS Olimpia București RoveloJunior FFONDNU6
Stancu Maria Ecaterina CS Olimpia Bucuresti Rovelo Junior FFONDNU4
Urs David AdrianCS Vointa Cluj-NapocaJunior MFONDNU15
Pál SzilárdCS Muresul Targu MuresJunior MFONDNU12
Negulescu AndreiCS OtopeniJunior MFONDNU163
András-Pótsa PéterCS IntersportJunior MFONDNU40
Grigore Mihai AdrianCS OtopeniJunior MFONDNU160
Butuc Corina LoredanaCS VOINTA CLUJ NAPOCAAmatori FFONDDA170
Andreea Mihaela VelicuAS ROMA CICLISMO Amatori FFONDDA173
Danila MariaDaimon Women Cycling TeamAmatori FFONDDA203
ROMAȘCANU DENISACS OTOPENIAmatori FFONDDA159
DERSIDAN CRISTIANAmatori M 60+FONDNU19
Moise Marian IlieCS Faerag Amatori M 50-59FONDDA1
Gheorghita EugenAmatori M 50-59FONDDA166
MIRZA OCTAVIAN MIHAIDEVAAmatori M 50-59FONDDA9
Iuga EmilCS Faerag Amatori M 50-59FONDNU27
Cristofaletti Corrado669seiseinoveTEAMAmatori M 50-59FONDNU67
Moisa Sergiu EmilCycling Team AradAmatori M 50-59FONDNU63
Besoiu RaduAmatori M 40-49FONDNU20
Suciu AurelDaimonAmatori M 40-49FONDNU21
Bran ViorelCS Faerag Amatori M 40-49FONDNU22
Veres Janos LeventeCarcover Racing TeamAmatori M 40-49FONDNU23
Rus Daniel-IonelAmatori M 40-49FONDNU26
Bonteanu Ionel EusebioCraiova Cycling TeamAmatori M 40-49FONDNU29
Langviser ZsoltAmatori M 40-49FONDNU30
Nantu Cristian DragosNENI Cycling TeamAmatori M 40-49FONDNU31
Paris Marian GeluCS Olimpia București Amatori M 40-49FONDDA172
Crisan RazvanRoadrunner Team ClujAmatori M 40-49FONDNU35
Rusinaru Titel ElvisCS TibiscusAmatori M 40-49FONDNU38
Radoi PetrisorAmatori M 40-49FONDNU42
Crucilla Giovanniasd newsciclismo/vointa muresul pecicaAmatori M 40-49FONDNU59
Leu CristianCraiova Cycling TeamAmatori M 40-49FONDNU45
Staicu Florian AlinCraiova Cycling TeamAmatori M 40-49FONDNU46
Danciu VladRoadrunnerAmatori M 40-49FONDNU49
Gladca DragosAmatori M 40-49FONDNU52
Kleinpeter HermannCTAAmatori M 40-49FONDNU66
Caria RicardoCycling Team AradAmatori M 40-49FONDNU64
Krieb ArthurCTAAmatori M 40-49FONDNU62
Barbu Robert VasileTeam mollAmatori M 30-39FONDDA211
Tomuta Emanuel Teodor#1 M.I.L.EAmatori M 30-39FONDNU25
Naca VladBMCAmatori M 30-39FONDNU14
Airinei AdrianPPB IasiAmatori M 30-39FONDDA187
Tudose Vlad AndreiPPB IasiAmatori M 30-39FONDNU18
Uivari CatalinVointa / RoadrunnerTeam ClujAmatori M 30-39FONDNU36
Muresan LucianRoadRunnerTeamClujAmatori M 30-39FONDNU48
Marin Cristian GabrielCraiova Cycling TeamAmatori M 30-39FONDNU44
Mihai AndreiCTTAmatori M 30-39FONDNU69
Suciu BogdanAmatori M 30-39FONDNU68
Leuce SergiuAmatori M 30-39FONDNU61
Stanila Emil VirgilAmatori M 30-39FONDNU60
Szatmari DanielIRONTeamAmatori M 30-39FONDNU58
Urian CornelAmatori M 30-39FONDNU57
Harsan Paul BogdanIronTeamAmatori M 30-39FONDDA215
Ionita AndreiSport CompetitionAmatori M 19-29FONDNU24
Grozea AlexandruAmatori M 19-29FONDDA199
Ionita RaduSport CompetitionAmatori M 19-29FONDNU28
Paraschivu SergiuCarcover Racing TeamAmatori M 19-29FONDDA194
Crismariuc IonutNENI Cycling TEAMAmatori M 19-29FONDDA200
Mititelu Andrei NicolaeCarcover Racing TeamAmatori M 19-29FONDDA195
Restea BeniaminCarcover Racing TeamAmatori M 19-29FONDNU16
Iuhasz DavidCarcover Racing TeamAmatori M 19-29FONDDA188
Bartic Bogdan - AndreiNeni Cycling TeamAmatori M 19-29FONDDA201
Crisan DanielAmatori M 19-29FONDNU13
Ovidiu FiclenescuVelocitasAmatori M 19-29FONDDA207
Pataki FarkasVelocitasAmatori M 19-29FONDNU39
Cârstescu IonuţAmatori M 19-29FONDNU53
Cherelusan MariusVoința AradAmatori M 19-29FONDNU70
Torok AlexandruLexus bike teamAmatori M 19-29FONDNU65
Bran AlexandruAmatori M 19-29FONDNU56
Bejan DariusAmatori M 19-29FONDNU54
Motorga Andrei OctavianAmatori M 19-29FONDNU55
Benea Sergiu AndreiAmatori M 19-29FONDNU71
Florin LeonteCSA Steaua BucurestiMaster M3FONDDA196
Moisa Iulian Scott Geiger Team Master M3FONDDA197
Schuler RazvanSC TrialutaMaster M3FONDDA164
Georgiadis Georgios CSA Steaua Bucuresti Master M3FONDDA184
Hanganu EmilC.S. Politehnica ClujMaster M3FONDDA51
Danciut Ovidiu VelocitasMaster M2FONDDA198
Simu SorinVelocitasMaster M2FONDDA216
Vestemean RomulusCS Magura CisnadieiMaster M2FONDDA218
PINTEA REMUSCS Politehnica ClujMaster M2FONDNU50
Radu GeorgeACS VelocitasMaster M1FONDDA205
Scripcariu LucianScott Geiger ClubMaster M1FONDDA206
Schmidt RolandC.S. PRO RACERS SATU MAREMaster M1FONDDA210
Dorin PaslaruVELOCITASMaster M1FONDDA212
Damian DanVelocitasMaster M1FONDDA214
Dornik AlinACS VelocitasMaster M1FONDDA217
Stan MiriamCS OtopeniELITE FFONDDA161
Ceausescu AdrianaCSA Steaua BucurestiELITE FFONDDA180
Coteață Ana-Maria EsteraCSA Steaua BucureștiELITE FFONDDA181
Gageanu Dumitrescu Ana Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti ELITE FFONDDA186
Piringer Beata AdrienneCS MuresulELITE FFONDDA165
Barbu LeonardCSA Steaua BucureștiU23FONDDA177
Dan Mihai CristianCS Olimpia Bucuresti RoveloU23FONDDA151
Petrisor Patrick ACS Olimpic ZarnestiU23FONDDA202
Cristian MihneaCSA Steaua București U23FONDDA182
Bidilici Cristian AndreiCSA Steaua BucurestiU23FONDDA176
Andrei Ionuț AndreiMSTina-Focus Cycling TeamU23FONDDA192
Chepețan EmilCSU - Universitatea de Vest din TimișoaraU23FONDDA155
Caragel RobertCSU - Universitatea de Vest din TimișoaraU23FONDDA158
Bacalov SergiuCSU - Universitatea de Vest din TimișoaraU23FONDDA157
Balázsi LórántCS IntersportU23FONDDA167
László PéterCS IntersportU23FONDDA204
Burța RobertoScott Geiger TeamU23FONDDA209
Sînza RaulMStina Focus U23FONDDA174
Dima EmilMStina-FocusU23FONDDA190
Stan Emanuel MSTina-FocusU23FONDDA193
Băbăiță MihaiCSU - Universitatea de Vest din TimișoaraU23FONDDA153
Bidilici Andrei CosminCSA STEAUA BUCURESTIELITE MFONDDA175
Sarca RaduC.S. Vointa ClujELITE MFONDDA189
Horvath RolandCSA Steaua Cycling team ELITE MFONDDA178
Marin VictorCSA Steaua BucurestiELITE MFONDDA179
Plesea Valentin CSA Steaua Bucuresti ELITE MFONDDA183
Dobre vlad M-Stina FocusELITE MFONDDA191
Marius PetracheCSU - Universitatea de Vest din TimișoaraELITE MFONDDA152
Blagoescu AdrianCSU - Universitatea de Vest din TimișoaraELITE MFONDDA154
Farcaș Remus AdrianCSU - Universitatea de Vest din TimișoaraELITE MFONDDA156
Tanovitchii Nicolae CS IntersportELITE MFONDDA168
Crista Daniel CSA Steaua BucurestiELITE MFONDDA185